Meisterlich

Meistertafel Gemischtes Doppel (Mixed)

  • Jahr
  • Mixed
  • 2018
  • Penny & Moritz Waitz 46 76 10-8 vs. Marion Kind & Alex Koch
  • 2017
  • Marion Kind & Alex Koch 64 46 10-4 vs. Penny & Christian Waitz
  • 2016
  • Marion Kind & Alex Koch 62 64 vs. Karin Althammer & Jörg Obauer
  • 2015
  • Rebecca Schönfelder&Ben Renn vs. Goldberg/Eussner 57 64 10:5
  • 2014
  • Sabine Arndt-Ehrbar & Shay Nadjar 75 64 vs. Penny & Christian Waitz
  • 2013
  • Karin Althammer & Jörg Obauer vs. Marion Kind & Arne Kottke 6:3 6:0
  • 2012
  • Nicole Zwingel & Jörg Obauer vs. Powels/Kundoch 6:4 3:6 6:2
  • 2011
  • Nicole Zwingel & Jörg Obauer vs. Powels/Kundoch 7:5 7:6
  • 2010
  • Nicole Zwingel & Jörg Obauer 6:4 7:5 vs. Waitz/Waitz
  • 2009
  • Nicole Zwingel & Jörg Obauer 6:3 6:2 vs. Kaiser/Kaiser
  • 2008
  • Ines & Bernd Zwingel vs. Andrea & Dr. Alexander Koch 6:4 7:6
  • 2007
  • Nicole Zwingel & Jörg Obauer 6:4 4:6 6:4 vs. Penny & Christian Waitz
  • 2006
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 6:2 2:6 6:1 vs. Zwingel N./Obauer J.
  • 2005
  • Monika Besold & Oliver Mack 6:4 6:3 vs. König/Dennerlein
  • 2004
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt ?:? ?:? 7:6 vs. Penny & Christian Waitz
  • 2003
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 6:4 6:3 vs König/Obauer
  • 2002
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 6:1 6:4 vs Arndt-Ehrbar/Ehrbar
  • 2001
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 7:5 1:6 6:1 vs. K. Rogler/O. Mack
  • 2000
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 6:3 6:4 vs. U. Burger/O. Heidenreich
  • 1999
  • Katharina Enkelmann & Alexander Schmidt 6:1 7:6 vs. U. Burger/O. Heidenreich
  • 1998
  • Andrea Bieg & Boris Schachschneider 6:1 6:3 vs. U. Burger /O. Heidenreich
  • 1997
  • Kristina Hertlein & Fabian Kempkes vs. Andrea Bieg/A. Schmidt 62 76
  • 1996
  • vs. Barbara Hafner & Oliver Mack
  • 1995
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Oliver Heidenreich 7:6 6:3 vs. K. Hertlein/ B. Schachschneider
  • 1994
  • Katharina Burger & Oliver Heidenreich 3:6 6:1 6:4 vs. B. Hafner/O. Mack
  • 1993
  • Hanne Lämmermann & Heinrich Herrmann vs. L. Szakatsch & E. Hölzl
  • 1992
  • ?
  • 1991
  • vs. L. Szakatsch & E. Hölzl
  • 1990
  • Conny Kontsek & Wolfgang Küspert vs. H. Lämmermann/H.Herrmann
  • 1989
  • vs. L. Szakatsch & E. Hölzl
  • 1988
  • ?
  • 1987
  • Hedwig Nützelberger & Anton Sand vs. C. Kontsek/W. Küspert
  • 1986
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1985
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1984
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1983
  • Hedi Nützelberger & Toni Sand vs. Lotte Szakatsch & Wolfgang Popp
  • 1982
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. Hanne Lämmermann & Wolfgang Popp
  • 1981
  • Hanne Lämmermann & Wolfgang Popp vs. U. Wirth/H. Rose
  • 1980
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1979
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl 7:6 6:2 vs. D. Waitz/P. Waitz
  • 1978
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1977
  • ? vs. Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl
  • 1976
  • Monika Maul & Harald Bauer vs. L. Szakatsch/E. Hölzl
  • 1975
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. ?
  • 1974
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. Waitz/Waitz
  • 1973
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl vs. Schönleben & Grimm
  • 1972
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakowits 6:2 4:6 7:5 vs. Doris und Peter Waitz
  • 1971
  • Lotte Szakatsch & Edwin Hölzl 1:6 8:6 6:1vs. H. Lämmermann/P. Waitz
  • 1970
  • ?
  • 1969
  • vs. L. Szakatsch/P. Spörl
  • 1968
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakovits vs. Doris und Peter Waitz
  • 1967
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakovits vs. Lämmermann/Dünnhaupt
  • 1966
  • ?
  • 1965
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakovits vs. McElevey/Böhland
  • 1964
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakovits vs. Elevey/Chocholouschek
  • 1963
  • ?
  • 1961
  • Grete Dünnhaupt & Rudolf Zsakovits vs. Frl. Brochier/Koopmann